Our website has been updated! If you need help, please contact us: 085 - 488 59 10

Fiber optic cable LC-LC OM3 5m

Product form

Fiber optic cable LC-LC OM3 5m

equipped on both ends with an LWL-plug and the cable sheath is halogen-freedesigned for use in offices, industry, and computer... Read more

SKU: 1195753

Delivered tomorrow

(€15,61 Incl. VAT)€12,90


    Need a larger quantity?

    • Shipped today? Order within: Jul 12, 2024 21:00:00 +0200
    • check Lowest price guarantee!
    • check Shipping from just €5.95
    • check Pay afterwards after 14 days
    • check 2 year warranty on your purchase

    Can we help you with anything? Can we help you with anything?

    Do you have any questions or need advice? We are happy to help you!


    Contact us!

    equipped on both ends with an LWL-plug and the cable sheath is halogen-free

    • designed for use in offices, industry, and computer centers
    • the cable sheath is halogen-free and flame retardant

    Login

    Forgot your password?

    Don't have an account yet?
    Create account